Currencies: 
Free Shipping SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters FC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable FC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord UUBK23608

Free Shipping SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters FC/APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable FC/APC-FC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord UUBK23608

  • Price: £15.00
  • Model: UUBK23608
  • 6204 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: TRENSBATTER
  • Model Number: patch cord
  • Item: FC/APC-FC/APC fiber optic patch cord
  • Fiber Length : 10M
  • Fiber Diameter: 3mm
  • Color: Yellow
  • Mode: Singlemode , simplex
  • Polish End Face: APC
  • Material: PVC
  • is_customized: Yes